Skip to main content
Cinnaminson High School
Main Menu Toggle
About CHS
Administration
Bell Schedules
Bell Schedules
News & Announcements
Performance Report
The Ship's Log Newspaper
Upcoming Events
Academics
CHS Departments
CHS Library
Choral Music
Golden Apple Award Winners
Instrumental Music
Strings
Summer Assignments
Title I Documentation
Athletics
Administration & Coaches
Athlete Registration
Athletic Forms
Streaming of Indoor Sports Home/Away
Information For Fall & Winter Sports
Student Athletes of the Month
Directions to Schools
Sports Schedules
Social Media - District Approved
Athletic Eligibility
Hall of Fame
Pirates Playing at the Next Level
Information for Pirate Athletes
NJSIAA
Students
Lunch Menu
Smart Lunch Activity Schedule
Student Handbook
AP Exam Registration
Attendance Office
Career Resources
Clubs & Activities
Community Service Award
Counseling Department
Crisis Counseling
Date Safe Information
Picture Day
Seniors - Graduation and Important Dates
Senior Portraits
Student Council
Student Store
Summer School - Educere
Families
Annual Parent/Guardian Policies
Alumni Transcript Request
Anti-Bullying
Community Links
Home & School Association
Project Graduation
School Nurse
Order Your 2023-24 Buccaneer Yearbook
Yearbook SNAP - submit your photos to the Buccaneer Yearbook!
Staff
Staff Forms
Contact Us
Contact
Directions
Staff Directory
Quick Links
Genesis Parent Portal
Registration
Food Services
Athletics
Community Links
Search
Search
Search
Staff
Search for people on this page
Sean Agin
Teacher
Email Sean Agin
Jennifer Alvarado
Teacher
Email Jennifer Alvarado
Carolyn Andrews
Job Coach
Email Carolyn Andrews
Craig Angelini
Teacher
Email Craig Angelini
Nicole Arbelaez
Teacher
Email Nicole Arbelaez
Louis Arnold
Teacher
Email Louis Arnold
Brian Bacon
Teacher
Email Brian Bacon
Missy Baker
Secretary
Email Missy Baker
Anna Marie Bearint
Math Supervisor
Email Anna Marie Bearint
Tamara Beatty
Teacher
Email Tamara Beatty
Robert Becker
Social Studies and Business Supervisor
Email Robert Becker
Susan Bennett
Teacher
Email Susan Bennett
Brandon Bond
Teacher
Email Brandon Bond
Monique Bouggess
Teacher
Email Monique Bouggess
Timothy Callinan
Teacher
Email Timothy Callinan
David Campbell
Teacher
Email David Campbell
Collin Canfield
Teacher
Email Collin Canfield
Jo-Ann Carroll
Teacher
Email Jo-Ann Carroll
Charles Casey
Teacher
Email Charles Casey
Donna Centifonti
Permanent Sub Teacher
Email Donna Centifonti
Patricia Conn
Teacher
Email Patricia Conn
Joseph Curry
Job Coach
Email Joseph Curry
Mary Damiri
Teacher
Email Mary Damiri
Colleen DePietro
Teacher
Email Colleen DePietro
Rosimere Deroze
Custodian
Email Rosimere Deroze
Matthew Digney
Physical Education & Art Supervisor
Email Matthew Digney
Nicholas DiSalvio
Director of Bands
Email Nicholas DiSalvio
856.829.7770 x3803
Janae Dockins
Wellness Center Coordinator
Email Janae Dockins
Anthony Faltz
Crisis Counselor/Anti-Bullying Specialist
Email Anthony Faltz
Colleen Finor
Teacher
Email Colleen Finor
Suzanne Fisher
World Language, EL & Music Supervisor
Email Suzanne Fisher
Michele Forbes
Teacher
Email Michele Forbes
Yogita Fratto
Math Teacher
Email Yogita Fratto
Riley Gartland
Math Teacher
Email Riley Gartland
Erin Gibbs
Teacher
Email Erin Gibbs
Renee Gill
Teacher
Email Renee Gill
Steven Gill
Teacher
Email Steven Gill
Cathy Glisson
Email Cathy Glisson
Ryan Gorman
Principal
Email Ryan Gorman
Karen Haddon
Administrative Assistant
Email Karen Haddon
Angela Hamilton
Counseling Secretary ext. 3831
Email Angela Hamilton
856-829-7770,3831
Karen Hammon
Secretary
Email Karen Hammon
Kyle Hart
Email Kyle Hart
Joseph Henshaw
Email Joseph Henshaw
David Hercock
Email David Hercock
Jebidiah Howley
Teacher
Email Jebidiah Howley
Laurie Hyland
Email Laurie Hyland
Carlo Iacono
Email Carlo Iacono
Travis Igboin
Athletic Trainer
Email Travis Igboin
Bret Jenkins
Email Bret Jenkins
Brian Jenkins
Teacher
Email Brian Jenkins
Ralph Kane
Email Ralph Kane
Keith Kesten
Email Keith Kesten
Elizabeth Kilroy
School Counselor (N-Z)
Email Elizabeth Kilroy
Charles Kind
English & Reading Supervisor
Email Charles Kind
Kimberly Kramer
School Counselor (A-F)
Email Kimberly Kramer
Valerie Lamb
Email Valerie Lamb
Katherine Laskowski
Email Katherine Laskowski
Julie Leetz
Teacher
Email Julie Leetz
Gabrieli Lopez
Teacher
Email Gabrieli Lopez
Douglas Lynch
Email Douglas Lynch
Charlotte Lyons
Email Charlotte Lyons
Daniel Matz
Email Daniel Matz
Kaitlin McCann
Assistant Principal
Email Kaitlin McCann
Shawn McGhee
Email Shawn McGhee
Deb McKinley
Counseling Secretary ext. 3809
Email Deb McKinley
856-829-7770,3809
Susan McNally
Attendance Secretary
Email Susan McNally
Patrick McNamara
Email Patrick McNamara
Mark McOwen
Email Mark McOwen
Kevin Merrill
Email Kevin Merrill
Albert Miller
Email Albert Miller
Derek Moore
Email Derek Moore
Stephanie Morales
Email Stephanie Morales
Gregory Morgan
Email Gregory Morgan
Nancy Mulville
Email Nancy Mulville
Robert Murray
Email Robert Murray
Mary Orphanos
Email Mary Orphanos
Lea Palacios
Email Lea Palacios
Madison Palat
Email Madison Palat
Edward Palmer
Science & STEM Supervisor
Email Edward Palmer
Kayla Patel
Teacher
Email Kayla Patel
Mario Patrizi
Email Mario Patrizi
Gwynne Perekupka
English Teacher
Email Gwynne Perekupka
Matthew Perekupka
Email Matthew Perekupka
Kelsey Rella
Email Kelsey Rella
Michael Repsher
School Counselor (G-M)
Email Michael Repsher
Roger Roslowski
Email Roger Roslowski
Jessica Sanchez
Email Jessica Sanchez
Tracy Savoca
Email Tracy Savoca
Megan Schweitzer
Email Megan Schweitzer
Sara Skvir
Email Sara Skvir
Kimberly Slater
Email Kimberly Slater
Lisa Sucharski
Library Clerk
Email Lisa Sucharski
Theresa Sullivan
Secretary
Email Theresa Sullivan
Eric Teesdale
Email Eric Teesdale
Andrea Tornese
Email Andrea Tornese
Eileen Tronosky
Email Eileen Tronosky
Amanda Weiler
Email Amanda Weiler
Brian Wilkinson
Athletic Director
Email Brian Wilkinson
Sean Wilson
Teacher
Email Sean Wilson
Mobile Footer Links
Staff Directory
Calendar
News
Contact